5th Generation
6th Generation
7th Generation
8th Generation
9th Generation
10th Generation
10th Generation
11th Generation
12th Generation
13th Generation
14th Generation
           
                  5120 Thomas Fish
    40960 Edward Fyshe         2560 Robert Fish Continued at Left
Continued From Below 20480 Richard Fyshe         1280 Thomas Fish 5122 John Fish
10240 Thomas Fyshe 40961 Agnes     640 Thomas Fish 2561 Alice Fish Continued at Left
5120 Thomas Fish 20480 Richard Fyshe       1281 Mary Sherman 5123 Margaret Craddock
10244 Augustine Fish Matches Above         2564 John Strange  
5122 John Fish     82576 John White 320 Preserved Fish 1282 John Strange    
10245 Henrietta Farmer 41288 Mark White   641 Grizzle Strange      
          1283 Alice

5136 Thomas Cooke

10320 Thomas Gardner         2568 Thomas Cooke  
5160 Thomas Gardner 20644 John White         5137 Joanna
10322 John White         1284 Thomas Cooke    
5161 Elizabeth White 20645 Mildred Weston     642 John Cooke 5138 William Havens
        2569 Mary Havens  
20646 John Bawle  
4th Generation
1285 Thomasin 5139 Dionis
10323 Isabel Bawle     160 Benjamin Fish   2572 John Shaw  
        321 Ruth Cooke 1286 Anthony Shaw 5148 John Stannard
          643 Ruth Shaw 2574 John Stannard  
            1287 Alice Stannard 5149 Thomasine Sumner
0th Generation
1st Generation
2nd Generation
3rd Generation
  644 John Arthur    
      80 John Fish 322 John Arthur   5150 Thomas Miller
    40 Cooke Fish 161 Priscilla Arthur   2575 Margaret Miller  
    81 Elizabeth Cooke     5151 Agnes
               
  20 Charles Henry Fish 82 Job Cook     5160 Thomas Gardner
  41 Mary Bingham Cooke     2580 Thomas Gardner Continued Top Left
10 William Cook Fish   83 Lydia Thomas   5161 Elizabeth White
42 William Pease Ostrander   1290 John Gardner   Continued Top Left
21 Harriet Ostrander     5162 Thomas Fryar
  43 Mary Davenport   645 Priscilla Gardner 2581 Margaret Frier  
    87 Rodebau     5163 Elizabeth
10D Mildred Elizabeth Fish
  44 William Henry Hesketh     2582 Joseph Grafton  
  89 Caldwell Color Codes Denote 1291 Priscilla Grafton

5166 Thomas Moore

22 Willam Henry Hesketh   These two were siblings Place of Birth   2583 Mary Moore  
90 Joseph Caldwell America     5167 Ann
45 Ellen Caldwell   England        
11 Georgina Hesketh   91 Mary Newell Unknown     5168 John Folger
  46 Robert Hilton       2584 Jon Folger  
  23 Jane Hilton       1292 Peter Folger 5169 Elizabeth
    47 Sarah Jane   646 Eleazer Folger    
10th Generation
11th Generation
      323 Mary Folger 5170 John Gibbs
Continued From Right           2585 Meribah Gibbs  
10342 Richard Elmy     Genealogy of Mildred E. Fish 1293 Mary Morrill 5171 Alice Elmy
5171 Alice Elmy         2580 Thomas Gardner Continued Lower Left
10343 Margaret Lawrence
Main Genealogy Page
1294 Richard Gardner These Two Match Above  
    2581 Margaret Frier  
        647 Sarah Gardner   5180 Daniel Shattuck
   
List of Names
  2590 Samuel Shattuck  
      5181 Damaris Hopkins
              1295 Sarah Shattuck    
                5182 Richard Sibley
                2591 Damaris Sibley  
                  5183 Hannah